WESTRIJDPROGRAMMA t/m 9 april
Geschreven door
dinsdag, 21 februari 2017

Aanvang   Thuis team   Uit team      
    zaterdag 4 maart 2017          
10:00   Sluis JO9-1  --- Steen JO9-2    ---  
11:00   Sluis JO11-2G  --- Tern.Boys JO11-4    ---  
  9:00   Steen JO11-2  --- Sluis JO11-3    ---  
  9:00   Zaamslag JO13-1  --- Sluis JO13-1G    ---  
11:00   SJO FC De Westhoek JO17-1  --- Sluis JO17-1    ---  
11:00   Koewacht JO11-1  --- Sluis JO11-1G    ---  
    zondag 5 maart 2017          
14:30   Terhole 1  --- Sluis 1    ---  
    dinsdag  7 maart 2017          
19:30   Sluis JO15-1  --- SJO/HPC'16 JO15-1    ---  
    zaterdag 11 maart 2017          
  9:30   Sluis JO9-1  --- FC Axel JO9-5    ---  
10:30   Sluis JO11-3  --- Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO11-2    ---  
11:30   Sluis JO11-1G  --- Cadzand/Groede JO11-1    ---  
12:30   Sluis JO11-2G  --- Groede/Cadzand JO11-2    ---  
19:30   Sluis 1  --- Aardenburg 1    ---  
10:00   Tern.Boys JO15-2  --- Sluis JO15-1    ---  
13:15   Tern.Boys JO13-2G  --- Sluis JO13-1G    ---  
    zondag 12 maart 2017          
12:00   Schoondijke 2  --- Sluis 2    ---  
    woensdag  15 maart 2017          
18:30   Sluis JO11-1  --- Walcheren JO11-2    ---  
    zaterdag 18 maart 2017          
10:00   Sluis JO9-1  --- Terneuzen JO-5    ---  
11:00   Sluis JO11-2G  --- Breskens JO11-2    ---  
12:30   Sluis JO15-1  --- Terneuzen JO15-2    ---  
14:30   Sluis JO17-1  --- SJO Lebo/SVN JO17-1    ---  
  9:30   HVV'24 JO11-3  --- Sluis JO11-3    ---  
10:00   Aardenburg JO11-1G  --- Sluis JO11-1G    ---  
11:15   Corn Boys JO13-1  --- Sluis JO13-1G    ---  
    zondag 19 maart 2017          
10:30   Clinge 3  --- Sluis 2    ---  
14:30   Hulsterloo 1  --- Sluis 1    ---  
    zaterdag 25 maart 2017          
10:00   Sluis JO11-3  --- Steen JO11-2    ---  
10:30   Sluis JO11-1G  --- Koewacht JO11-1    ---  
12:00   Sluis JO13-1G  --- Zaamslag JO13-1    ---  
  9:15   Tern.Boys JO11-4  --- Sluis JO11-2G    ---  
  9:30   Steen JO9-2  --- Sluis JO9-1    ---  
11:00   DwO'15 JO15-1  --- Sluis JO15-1    ---  
12:30   Vlissingen JO17-1  --- Sluis JO17-1    ---  
    zondag 26 maart 2017          
12:00   Sluis 2  --- Hontenisse 3    ---  
14:30   Sluis 1  --- WVV'67 1    ---  
    zaterdag 1 april 2017          
10:30   Sluis JO9-1  --- Koewacht JO9-1    ---  
12:30   Sluis JO17-1  --- SJO/HPC'16 JO17-1    ---  
  9:30   SJO/HPC'16 JO11-1  --- Sluis JO11-1G    ---  
  9:30   Graauw JO11-2G  --- Sluis JO11-3    ---  
10:30   Sluiskil JO11-1  --- Sluis JO11-2G    ---  
11:00   Graauw JO13-1  --- Sluis JO13-1G    ---  
    zondag 2 april 2017          
12:00   Hulsterloo 2  --- Sluis 2    ---  
14:30   Vivoo 1  --- Sluis 1    ---  
    zaterdag 8 april 2017          
10:00   Sluis JO9-1  --- HVV'24 JO9-6    ---  
11:00   Sluis JO11-3  --- Koewacht JO11-2G    ---  
12:00   Sluis JO11-2G  --- Aardenburg JO11-2    ---  
13:00   Sluis JO11-1G  --- Oostburg JO11-1    ---  
11:15   Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO13-1  --- Sluis JO13-1G    ---  
12:30   Graauw/SDO'63 JO15-1  --- Sluis JO15-1    ---  
12:45   FC Dauwendaele JO17-1  --- Sluis JO17-1    ---  
    zondag 9 april 2017          
12:00   Sluis 2  --- Oostburg 2    ---  
14:30   Sluis 1  --- SDO'63 1    ---  
              .

Interact Network 2014
KALENDER
10-01-2016   ACTIVITEITENKALENDER
PUPIL VAN DE WEEK
Sven Pieterse
zaterdag 11 maart 2017
Sluis 1 -- Aardenburg 1
FOTOALBUM
 
JEUGDSPONSORGROEP